10 Dec 2022 |
AOT Tyrants v Team Ibil |
Technopark Ground |
Dhaval |
Team Ibil won by 38 runs |
10 Dec 2022 |
Alokin v Hodo Titans |
Technopark Ground |
Chetheswar |
Alokin won by 6 wickets |
10 Dec 2022 |
Akira Strikers v Carestack Green |
Technopark Ground |
Chahar |
Carestack Green won by 13 runs |
10 Dec 2022 |
Carestack Blues v RSGP Royals |
Technopark Ground |
Chahal |
Carestack Blues won by 51 runs |
10 Dec 2022 |
Acsians White v CareRevenue |
Technopark Ground |
Bhuvi |
CareRevenue won by 30 runs |
10 Dec 2022 |
Accubits Rangers v Gen XI |
Technopark Ground |
Axar |
Accubits Rangers won by 6 wickets |
10 Dec 2022 |
Faya Titans v United Labs |
Technopark Ground |
Avesh |
Faya Titans won by 21 runs |
16 Dec 2022 |
Noratel v Star 11 |
Technopark Ground |
Rohit |
Noratel won by 7 wickets |
16 Dec 2022 |
HIT HAWKS v Mozanta |
Technopark Ground |
Rituraj |
Mozanta won by 8 wickets |
16 Dec 2022 |
CloudQ Thunderboltz v M Squared |
Technopark Ground |
Prithvi |
CloudQ Thunderboltz won by 45 runs |
16 Dec 2022 |
DCUBE Blues v Oitolabs |
Technopark Ground |
Shami |
DCUBE Blues won by 106 runs |
16 Dec 2022 |
Cankado v Lean Transition Solutions (India) |
Technopark Ground |
Panth |
Cankado won by 67 runs |
16 Dec 2022 |
Calmove v Kimball Electronics |
Technopark Ground |
Mayank |
Kimball Electronics won by 4 wickets |
16 Dec 2022 |
Caidya United v Digital University Kerala - B |
Technopark Ground |
Krunal |
Digital University Kerala - B won by 8 wickets |
17 Dec 2022 |
Adroit Raptors v Carestack Blues |
Technopark Ground |
Chahal |
Carestack Blues won by 8 wickets |
17 Dec 2022 |
Polus Royal Strikers v Team EUROSIA |
Technopark Ground |
Virat |
Polus Royal Strikers won by 9 wickets |
17 Dec 2022 |
ESC IGNITORS v Mighty Olivians |
Technopark Ground |
Shreyas |
Mighty Olivians won by 14 runs |
17 Dec 2022 |
EMRI Blasters v Park Centre B |
Technopark Ground |
Soorya |
EMRI Blasters won by 63 runs |
17 Dec 2022 |
E TEAM v Palnar XI |
Technopark Ground |
Shubham |
E TEAM won by 10 wickets |
17 Dec 2022 |
Ospyn Hawks v Team Diginest |
Technopark Ground |
Shikhar |
Ospyn Hawks won by 66 runs |
17 Dec 2022 |
Bat Breakers v CDAC Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Parvez |
CDAC Strikers won by 9 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
Carestack Green v Sify Thunders |
Technopark Ground |
Chahar |
Sify Thunders won by 6 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
Adroit Raptors v RSGP Royals |
Technopark Ground |
Chahal |
Adroit Raptors won by 6 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
CareRevenue v Team Reizend |
Technopark Ground |
Bhuvi |
CareRevenue won by 7 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
Gen XI v Prochant Predators |
Technopark Ground |
Axar |
Prochant Predators won by 6 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
Faya Titans v PressGaney XI |
Technopark Ground |
Avesh |
PressGaney XI won by 5 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
Ftianzz v PressGaney Crusaders |
Technopark Ground |
Ajinkya |
Ftianzz won by 9 wickets |
18 Dec 2022 |
Bilagos v Kennedys iQ |
Technopark Ground |
Kedar |
Bilagos won by 22 runs |
23 Dec 2022 |
Kameda Eagles v Socius |
Technopark Ground |
Jespreeth |
Socius won by 27 runs |
23 Dec 2022 |
IVLions v Team SHMS |
Technopark Ground |
Ishan |
IVLions won by 49 runs |
23 Dec 2022 |
Spica Kings v Trojans |
Technopark Ground |
Hooda |
Trojans won by 9 wickets |
23 Dec 2022 |
InApp Masters v Shellsquare |
Technopark Ground |
Hardik |
Shellsquare won by 37 runs |
23 Dec 2022 |
Bat Breakers v Teranet XI |
Technopark Ground |
Parvez |
Teranet XI won by 8 wickets |
23 Dec 2022 |
ICON Blues v Team Seqato |
Technopark Ground |
Dubey |
ICON Blues won by 7 runs |
23 Dec 2022 |
Hodo Titans v Mentors XI |
Technopark Ground |
Chetheswar |
Hodo Titans won by 19 runs |
6 Jan 2023 |
Akira Strikers v Sify Thunders |
Technopark Ground |
Chahar |
Sify Thunders won by 5 wickets |
6 Jan 2023 |
Acsians White v Team Reizend |
Technopark Ground |
Bhuvi |
Acsians White won by 19 runs |
6 Jan 2023 |
Accubits Rangers v Prochant Predators |
Technopark Ground |
Axar |
Accubits Rangers won by 10 wickets |
6 Jan 2023 |
PressGaney XI v United Labs |
Technopark Ground |
Avesh |
PressGaney XI won by 76 runs |
6 Jan 2023 |
Indys Team v Team Zafin |
Technopark Ground |
Ajinkya |
Indys Team won by 49 runs |
6 Jan 2023 |
Prayan Elevens v XILLIONS - 11 |
Technopark Ground |
Washington |
XILLIONS - 11 won by 5 wickets |
7 Jan 2023 |
ATEAMERS v Socius |
Technopark Ground |
Jespreeth |
Socius won by 7 wickets |
7 Jan 2023 |
ABS Tuskers v Team SHMS |
Technopark Ground |
Ishan |
ABS Tuskers won by 6 wickets |
7 Jan 2023 |
ARS Hawks v Trojans |
Technopark Ground |
Hooda |
Trojans won by 8 wickets |
7 Jan 2023 |
Appstation v Shellsquare |
Technopark Ground |
Hardik |
Appstation won by 12 runs |
7 Jan 2023 |
Applexus Timberwolves v Team Seqato |
Technopark Ground |
Dubey |
Applexus Timberwolves won by 8 wickets |
7 Jan 2023 |
AOT Tyrants v Lifology |
Technopark Ground |
Dhaval |
Lifology won by 28 runs |
7 Jan 2023 |
Alokin v Mentors XI |
Technopark Ground |
Chetheswar |
Alokin won by 10 wickets |
8 Jan 2023 |
CloudQ Thunderboltz v Terrific Minds |
Technopark Ground |
Prithvi |
CloudQ Thunderboltz won by 7 wickets |
8 Jan 2023 |
CDAC Strikers v Teranet XI |
Technopark Ground |
Parvez |
Teranet XI won by 8 wickets |
8 Jan 2023 |
Cankado v Vandals |
Technopark Ground |
Panth |
Cankado won by walk over |
8 Jan 2023 |
Calmove v SRS Titans |
Technopark Ground |
Mayank |
Calmove won by 21 runs |
8 Jan 2023 |
Caidya United v Speridian Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Krunal |
Speridian Strikers won by 8 wickets |
8 Jan 2023 |
Blueripples v Somno Stars |
Technopark Ground |
KL |
Somno Stars won by 41 runs |
8 Jan 2023 |
Bilagos v Softians |
Technopark Ground |
Kedar |
Bilagos won by walk over |
13 Jan 2023 |
ESC IGNITORS v Team PSPL |
Technopark Ground |
Shreyas |
ESC IGNITORS won by 75 runs |
13 Jan 2023 |
EMRI Blasters v Trois Eleven |
Technopark Ground |
Soorya |
EMRI Blasters won by 9 wickets |
13 Jan 2023 |
E TEAM v Triassic XI |
Technopark Ground |
Shubham |
E TEAM won by 42 runs |
13 Jan 2023 |
Team Diginest v Travanleo Tridents |
Technopark Ground |
Shikhar |
Team Diginest won by 6 wickets |
13 Jan 2023 |
DCUBE Blues v TA Titans |
Technopark Ground |
Shami |
DCUBE Blues won by 26 runs |
13 Jan 2023 |
Star 11 v Toonz Avengers |
Technopark Ground |
Rohit |
Star 11 won by 7 wickets |
13 Jan 2023 |
HIT HAWKS v TILTLABS |
Technopark Ground |
Rituraj |
TILTLABS won by 29 runs |
14 Jan 2023 |
Polus Royal Strikers v Way Warriors |
Technopark Ground |
Virat |
Polus Royal Strikers won by 10 wickets |
14 Jan 2023 |
Mighty Olivians v Team PSPL |
Technopark Ground |
Shreyas |
Mighty Olivians won by 28 runs |
14 Jan 2023 |
Park Centre B v Trois Eleven |
Technopark Ground |
Soorya |
Trois Eleven won by 8 wickets |
14 Jan 2023 |
Palnar XI v Triassic XI |
Technopark Ground |
Shubham |
Triassic XI won by 45 runs |
14 Jan 2023 |
Ospyn Hawks v Travanleo Tridents |
Technopark Ground |
Shikhar |
Ospyn Hawks won by 10 wickets |
14 Jan 2023 |
Oitolabs v TA Titans |
Technopark Ground |
Shami |
TA Titans won by 2 wickets |
14 Jan 2023 |
Noratel v Toonz Avengers |
Technopark Ground |
Rohit |
Noratel won by 8 wickets |
15 Jan 2023 |
EY Black v Prayan Elevens |
Technopark Ground |
Washington |
EY Black won by 7 wickets |
15 Jan 2023 |
Ftianzz v Indys Team |
Technopark Ground |
Ajinkya |
Ftianzz won by 8 wickets |
15 Jan 2023 |
PressGaney Crusaders v Team Zafin |
Technopark Ground |
Ajinkya |
Team Zafin won by 23 runs |
15 Jan 2023 |
EY Black v XILLIONS - 11 |
Technopark Ground |
Washington |
EY Black won by 6 wickets |
20 Jan 2023 |
Ftianzz v Team Zafin |
Technopark Ground |
Ajinkya |
Ftianzz won by 5 wickets |
21 Jan 2023 |
Blueripples v Startup Sixers |
Technopark Ground |
KL |
Startup Sixers won by 57 runs |
21 Jan 2023 |
Kennedys iQ v Softians |
Technopark Ground |
Kedar |
Softians won by walk over |
21 Jan 2023 |
ATEAMERS v Kameda Eagles |
Technopark Ground |
Jespreeth |
Kameda Eagles won by 5 runs |
21 Jan 2023 |
ABS Tuskers v IVLions |
Technopark Ground |
Ishan |
IVLions won by 4 runs |
21 Jan 2023 |
ARS Hawks v Spica Kings |
Technopark Ground |
Hooda |
ARS Hawks won by 33 runs |
21 Jan 2023 |
Appstation v InApp Masters |
Technopark Ground |
Hardik |
InApp Masters won by 16 runs |
21 Jan 2023 |
Applexus Timberwolves v ICON Blues |
Technopark Ground |
Dubey |
ICON Blues won by 10 wickets |
22 Jan 2023 |
Mozanta v TILTLABS |
Technopark Ground |
Rituraj |
TILTLABS won by 18 runs |
22 Jan 2023 |
M Squared v Terrific Minds |
Technopark Ground |
Prithvi |
Terrific Minds won by 9 wickets |
22 Jan 2023 |
Lifology v Team Ibil |
Technopark Ground |
Dhaval |
Lifology won by 37 runs |
22 Jan 2023 |
Lean Transition Solutions (India) v Vandals |
Technopark Ground |
Panth |
Lean Transition Solutions (India) won by walk over |
22 Jan 2023 |
Kimball Electronics v SRS Titans |
Technopark Ground |
Mayank |
SRS Titans won by 21 runs |
22 Jan 2023 |
Digital University Kerala - B v Speridian Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Krunal |
Digital University Kerala - B won by 6 wickets |
22 Jan 2023 |
Startup Sixers v Somno Stars |
Technopark Ground |
KL |
Somno Stars won by 11 runs |
22 Jan 2023 |
Team EUROSIA v Way Warriors |
Technopark Ground |
Virat |
Team EUROSIA won by 28 runs |
26 Jan 2023 |
Socius v Teranet XI |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Teranet XI won by 7 wickets |
26 Jan 2023 |
Calmove v Noratel |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Noratel won by 9 wickets |
26 Jan 2023 |
Cankado v Shellsquare |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Cankado won by 7 wickets |
26 Jan 2023 |
Accubits Rangers v Alokin |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Accubits Rangers won by 6 runs |
26 Jan 2023 |
CloudQ Thunderboltz v Sify Thunders |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
CloudQ Thunderboltz won by 5 runs |
26 Jan 2023 |
IVLions v Lifology |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Lifology won by 5 wickets |
26 Jan 2023 |
Digital University Kerala - B v Ftianzz |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Digital University Kerala - B won by 21 runs |
28 Jan 2023 |
Digital University Kerala - B v Ospyn Hawks |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
Ospyn Hawks won by 8 wickets |
28 Jan 2023 |
CareRevenue v TILTLABS |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
CareRevenue won by 8 wickets |
28 Jan 2023 |
DCUBE Blues v ICON Blues |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
ICON Blues won by 9 wickets |
28 Jan 2023 |
E TEAM v Somno Stars |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
E TEAM won by 39 runs |
28 Jan 2023 |
EY Black v PressGaney XI |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
PressGaney XI won by 9 wickets |
28 Jan 2023 |
Bilagos v Trojans |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
Trojans won by 88 runs |
28 Jan 2023 |
EMRI Blasters v Mighty Olivians |
Technopark Ground |
Elimination Round |
EMRI Blasters won by 4 wickets |
29 Jan 2023 |
CareRevenue v ICON Blues |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
ICON Blues won by 18 runs |
29 Jan 2023 |
EMRI Blasters v PressGaney XI |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
EMRI Blasters won by 3 runs |
29 Jan 2023 |
CloudQ Thunderboltz v Trojans |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
CloudQ Thunderboltz won by 19 runs |
29 Jan 2023 |
Lifology v Polus Royal Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
Polus Royal Strikers won by 6 wickets |
29 Jan 2023 |
Noratel v Teranet XI |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
Teranet XI won by 5 wickets |
29 Jan 2023 |
Accubits Rangers v Cankado |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
Cankado won by 7 runs |
29 Jan 2023 |
Carestack Blues v E TEAM |
Technopark Ground |
Pre-Quarter-Final |
Carestack Blues won by 9 wickets |
25 Mar 2023 |
CloudQ Thunderboltz v Ospyn Hawks |
Technopark Ground |
Quarter-Final |
Ospyn Hawks won by 6 wickets |
26 Mar 2023 |
Carestack Blues v ICON Blues |
Technopark Ground |
Quarter-Final |
ICON Blues won by 15 runs |
26 Mar 2023 |
EMRI Blasters v Polus Royal Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Quarter-Final |
Polus Royal Strikers won by 10 wickets |
26 Mar 2023 |
Cankado v Teranet XI |
Technopark Ground |
Quarter-Final |
Teranet XI won by 7 wickets |
2 Apr 2023 |
ICON Blues v Polus Royal Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Semi-Final |
Polus Royal Strikers won by 17 runs |
2 Apr 2023 |
Ospyn Hawks v Teranet XI |
Technopark Ground |
Semi-Final |
Ospyn Hawks won by 3 wickets |
5 Apr 2023 |
Ospyn Hawks v Polus Royal Strikers |
Technopark Ground |
Final |
|